Opened 6 years ago

Closed 6 years ago

#4 closed defect (fixed)

Streetnames in the wild

Reported by: marius Owned by: marius
Priority: major Milestone: 0.1
Component: Renderer Version:
Keywords: Cc:

Description

bring back all streetnams to there road

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 6 years ago by marius

  • Status changed from new to accepted

comment:2 Changed 6 years ago by marius

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from accepted to closed

Resolved by using g_malloc0 in Commit [53]

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.