Opened 6 years ago

Last modified 4 years ago

#11 accepted defect

Pattern filled polygone no more working

Reported by: marius Owned by: marius
Priority: major Milestone: Later
Component: Renderer Version:
Keywords: Cc:

Description

Pattern filled polygone no more working

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 6 years ago by marius

  • Status changed from new to accepted

comment:2 Changed 5 years ago by simon

  • Milestone changed from 0.1 to Later
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.